Property 43619 photo 1
Property 43619 photo 2
Property 43619 photo 3
Property 43619 photo 4
Property 43619 photo 5

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 28 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 5500 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.

For sale a plot of 5.500 sq.m in the Issos district on the southwestern part of the island of Corfu. The land is located near the resort of Agios Georgios and Lake Korission. Issos Beach makes part of the vast Corfu Island National Wildlife Park, protected by Natura 2000.

Nearby the plot there is a well-developed infrastructure: hotels and apartments, villas, taverns and restaurants, supermarkets and souvenir shops.

The plot is non buildable. 

Also, you might want to buy a part of the plot: options are available with the following codes  43283 and 43618

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
120 000 € 1043 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35240
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
135 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38348
  • ფართი 2300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27154
  • ფართი 2745 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2100 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57684
  • ფართი 5002 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9800 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34216
  • ფართი 5000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
130 000 € 110 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32703
  • ფართი 1174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1700 m
იყიდება
90 000 € 128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29438
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
100 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40165
  • ფართი 4600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 13 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33579
  • ფართი 8700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
120 000 € 99 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42007
  • ფართი 1210 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა