Property 43299 photo 1
Property 43299 photo 2
Property 43299 photo 3
Property 43299 photo 4
Property 43299 photo 5
Property 43299 photo 6
Property 43299 photo 7
Property 43299 photo 8
Property 43299 photo 9
Property 43299 photo 10
Property 43299 photo 11
Property 43299 photo 12
Property 43299 photo 13

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 3 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 4400 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 600 კვ.მ.

For sale Land 4.400 sq.m in the area of Kanoni, just a few kilometers from the center of the capital Corfu. The plot offers the opportunity to build up to 600 sq.m

Kanoni is a place of irresistible beauty and the most famous landmark of the island. The ancient Corgu town was built here in 5-6 centuries BC. This place is known also for its Mon Repos park and the famous Pontikonisi island.

The location of the plot is suitable for both permanent residence and investment with rental purposes.

The village has all the infrastructure with hotels and apartments, taverns and restaurants, a pharmacy, a bakery, a school, a kindergarten, supermarkets and souvenir shops.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14738
  • ფართი 6500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
470 000 € 75 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37792
  • ფართი 6200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
280 000 € 46 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43703
  • ფართი 6000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2600 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 373 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62196
  • ფართი 883 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 52 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30027
  • ფართი 6135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2400 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 230 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46063
  • ფართი 7606 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23091
  • ფართი 12000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
400 000 € 100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37195
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 122 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41644
  • ფართი 2200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 8 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49614
  • ფართი 44872 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა