ფასი 730 000 €
4479 €/m²
Property 42489 photo 1
Property 42489 photo 2
Property 42489 photo 3
Property 42489 photo 4
Property 42489 photo 5
Property 42489 photo 6
Property 42489 photo 7
Property 42489 photo 8
Property 42489 photo 9
Property 42489 photo 10
Property 42489 photo 11
Property 42489 photo 12
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42489
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 50 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 163 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

It is an ultra-luxurious 5-floor project, boasting one opulent apartment per floor and offering each homeowner the opportunity to indulge in the ultimate affluent island life, through thoughtful modern details and high-end finishes. Features include open and generous interior spaces, advanced technology and design elements with deluxe underfloor heating, resident-only access to a gorgeous communal swimming pool, covered parking, and practical individual storage spaces with a gated entrance and gated children’s playground, so families can enjoy a truly extravagant lifestyle effortlessly combined with absolute peace of mind.

Located at the heart of the most vibrant tourist area of Limassol and is just 350 metres away from the glistening Mediterranean. Developed in close proximity to all amenities 24 hours a day, it also gives residents easy access to world-class international cuisine and incredible shopping opportunities offered in the surrounding area, while also enjoying panoramic sea views and tranquil privacy from the comfort of their very own homes.

·3 beds en-suite master room

·Family bath with wc & guest wc

·Italian kitchen & diing area 

·Living area with covered veranda

·High ceiling   

·Total covered area - 210 SQM

იყიდება
649 000 € 4635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41451
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44979
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42439
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
815 000 € 6791 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54578
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 720 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42721
  • ფართი 241 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
877 000 € 2884 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50531
  • ფართი 304 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 4047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44971
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42318
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45676
  • ფართი 283 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
665 000 € 4925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43979
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა