Property 42422 photo 1
Property 42422 photo 2
Property 42422 photo 3
Property 42422 photo 4
Property 42422 photo 5

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2021
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 0 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Is a stunning state-of-the-art high-rise that will transform the Limassol cityscape with ultramodern architecture, impressively bold geometric lines, striking exteriors and a remarkably fresh design approach to each and every detail.

The 13-floor includes an exclusive penthouse with a private rooftop swimming pool, as well as 39 luxurious 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with spacious interiors and covered verandas so residents can enjoy the cool sea breeze and invigorating year-round Mediterranean sunshine. All apartments boast premium finishes and high-end features, designed with resident comfort and exceptional island living in mind, accommodating to every possible everyday need for families, couples or individuals.

Residents will also enjoy an opulent lobby and lounge area, indulgent resort-style swimming pool and sundeck, fully equipped members only gym and a safely gated playground for children.

Just 300 metres from pristine coastlines and conveniently surrounded by all essential amenities, tower creates its own community environment with a gated entrance and beautiful landscaping that creates a private oasis, without sacrificing open skies and breath-taking views.

INVESTMENT HIGHLIGHTS

◉ Ultra-modern 2 & 3 bd ultramodern apartments

◉ Total covered area from 159 SQM

◉ Prices from €708.000 + VAT

◉ High rental demand & potential up to 5% ROI

◉ Secure investment & strong capital growth potential

◉ Reserve with min amount

◉ Completion - Q4 2021

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
875 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56071
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42318
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48660
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 11250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44955
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
975 000 € 3228 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46122
  • ფართი 302 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 3282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45573
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45941
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
670 000 € 6203 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55944
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42316
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45694
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა