745 000 €
3801 €/m²
Property 42023 photo 1
Property 42023 photo 2
Property 42023 photo 3
Property 42023 photo 4
Property 42023 photo 5
Property 42023 photo 6
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42023
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 196 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 65 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 196 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

1) DESCRIPTION:

Located in Germasogeia area of Limassol, one of the most well-known residential areas, within walking distance to the entire urban infrastructure and 800m to the sandy beach.

This private exclusive residential project includes 6 apartments of 1 and 2 bedrooms with views to the sea and public park.

2) FACILITIES:

  • One parking space for each apartment
  • One store room for each apartment
  • Communal swimming pool
  • Lobby with the optional front desk
  • Covered lounge and relaxing area
  • Full interior decoration with high quality materials
  • 3.6m clear ceiling height
  • Wonderful landscaping of the project

3) GREAT INVESTMENT IN LIMASSOL:

It is well known that Limassol remains the hotspot for Eastern Mediterranean property investment -something that is obvious from the vibrant pulse of the city.  This project fits perfectly into the category of ‘a great investment’. So, whether you are looking for a home-away-from-home, or a sound business proposition, owning an apartment here makes perfect sense.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 720 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42721
  • ფართი 241 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
730 000 € 4478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42489
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
611 000 € 3338 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41448
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45726
  • ფართი 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 4077 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45562
  • ფართი 233 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42439
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50617
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 020 000 € 8500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51528
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
735 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45561
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
725 000 € 3961 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52248
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა