649 000 €
4636 €/m²
Property 41451 photo 1
Property 41451 photo 2
Property 41451 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41451
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 140 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

This stylish residential and commercial luxury building is designed to offer residents a refined urban living experience. The project is an elegant masterpiece that consists of 28 luxurious units: 1-, 2-, 3- bedroom apartments and 3 bedroom penthouses with its own roof terrace and private pools. The carefully designed master plan and high quality finishing materials, coupled with an outstanding design, will satisfy those who value true comfort and style. The residents will enjoy spacious layouts and ample facilities such as common swimming pool, gym and covered parking. Solid wood parquet floors, marble bathrooms, high-quality kitchens, built-in wardrobes and ceilings more than 3 meters, are only few of the many advantages this project offers making it ideal for your lifestyle and investment purposes.

Completion of construction: March 2023

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44286
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44979
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46938
  • ფართი 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42415
  • ფართი 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
648 000 € 3724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46927
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 250 € 4515 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56122
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
730 000 € 4478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42489
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45127
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
690 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48936
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56588
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა