3 000 000 €
17241 €/m²
Property 41368 photo 1
Property 41368 photo 2
Property 41368 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41368
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 19
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 174 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort.The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels mdash; Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 950 000 € 22571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45149
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41364
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 9259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41625
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
4 200 000 € 3083 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52401
  • ფართი 1362 m²
  • Rooms 36
იყიდება
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41294
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41292
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 730 000 € 13970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45141
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
4 390 000 € 12507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32903
  • ფართი 351 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 760 000 € 15862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41343
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 13888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37781
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა