1 260 000 €
14483 €/m²
Property 41348 photo 1
Property 41348 photo 2
Property 41348 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41348
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 87 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41334
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 6595 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45442
  • ფართი 235 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 430 286 € 7815 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49737
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 10245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24584
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
1 111 950 € 6464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37329
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 7530 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47028
  • ფართი 166 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 323 000 € 4424 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41320
  • ფართი 299 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
1 135 000 € 9956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46074
  • ფართი 114 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 357 000 € 7935 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49051
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 8680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56357
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა