1 270 000 €
15488 €/m²
Property 41334 photo 1
Property 41334 photo 2
Property 41334 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41334
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 6
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 82 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 700 000 € 6028 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52044
  • ფართი 282 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41335
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 550 000 € 10264 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44656
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41329
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41330
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 340 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55952
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 6857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54581
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 850 000 € 14919 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41336
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 15238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29395
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45191
  • ფართი 253 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა