1 990 000 €
14420 €/m²
Property 41333 photo 1
Property 41333 photo 2
Property 41333 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41333
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 6
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 138 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 780 000 € 19857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41296
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 13888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37781
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 257 200 € 17914 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44433
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 220 000 € 16204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45137
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 235 000 € 16679 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45139
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41358
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 400 000 € 7486 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46223
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 870 000 € 16548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41339
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 027 000 € 10502 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45814
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 040 000 € 17000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41346
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა