2 380 000 €
14251 €/m²
Property 41332 photo 1
Property 41332 photo 2
Property 41332 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41332
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 6
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 167 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41366
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 14201 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24949
  • ფართი 169 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 027 000 € 10502 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45814
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 040 000 € 17000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41346
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 785 000 € 10711 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40392
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 340 000 € 16956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41354
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 650 000 € 15868 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41340
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 880 000 € 16551 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41356
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 150 000 € 2221 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51111
  • ფართი 968 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33894
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა