1 290 000 €
15000 €/m²
Property 41330 photo 1
Property 41330 photo 2
Property 41330 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41330
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 86 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 059 000 € 6266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39433
  • ფართი 169 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 800 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44956
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 211 000 € 5685 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41319
  • ფართი 213 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 350 m
იყიდება
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41325
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43651
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 780 000 € 14354 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41326
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56973
  • ფართი 305 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 150 000 € 6886 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41265
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 485 000 € 12801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41283
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 11677 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54598
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა