1 780 000 €
14355 €/m²
Property 41326 photo 1
Property 41326 photo 2
Property 41326 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41326
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 124 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Infinity Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 200 000 € 15942 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41338
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 570 000 € 13817 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41285
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 431 000 € 7119 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39436
  • ფართი 201 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 370 000 € 17173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41358
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 17391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41362
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41292
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 400 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33894
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 035 000 € 16150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37006
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 1 400 000 € 7486 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46223
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 090 000 € 16587 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37610
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა