1 230 000 €
15000 €/m²
Property 41325 photo 1
Property 41325 photo 2
Property 41325 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41325
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 82 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Infinity Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscape

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44297
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41325
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41264
  • ფართი 278 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 990 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26183
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36432
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 430 286 € 7815 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49737
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 5890 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41663
  • ფართი 219 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41253
  • ფართი 226 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 6857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54581
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 135 000 € 9956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46074
  • ფართი 114 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა