1 270 000 €
14767 €/m²
Property 41321 photo 1
Property 41321 photo 2
Property 41321 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41321
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 4
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 86 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Infinity Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighbourhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 380 000 € 9857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38940
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45191
  • ფართი 253 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 540 000 € 11323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47030
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 800 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44956
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 17777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25777
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 055 000 € 4586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25768
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 7317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48950
  • ფართი 164 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43651
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42439
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 135 000 € 9956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46074
  • ფართი 114 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა