711 000 €
4740 €/m²
Property 41313 photo 1
Property 41313 photo 2
Property 41313 photo 3
Property 41313 photo 4
Property 41313 photo 5
Property 41313 photo 6
Property 41313 photo 7
Property 41313 photo 8
Property 41313 photo 9
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41313
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 150 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Contemporary gated complex located in a prestigious tourist area of Limassol, within only 700 meters to the sandy beaches, and consists of only ten 1, 2, 3-bedroom apartments and three penthouses with spacious roof terraces. Ultramodern and elegant architecture, smart layouts and high standard finishing materials will impress anyone, who values true style and comfortability. Parquet flooring, marble in bathrooms, luxurious kitchen cabinets, built in wardrobes, high ceilings 3.15 m, provisions for air conditioning and underfloor heating are just some advantages of this project. The indoor infrastructure includes common swimming pool, covered parking and common areas with landscaped gardens. Five star hotels like Londa и Apollonia as well all city amenities for comfortable living (supermarkets, bakeries, pharmacies and cafes) are within easy reach. Sandy beaches and the best restaurants of Limassol are within 5 minutes’ drive. Your property will become your dream home for comfortable living and your successful investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49563
  • ფართი 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44286
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
756 126 € 6301 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52380
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51967
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50002
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
611 000 € 3338 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41448
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44297
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 578 000 € 3958 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41699
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
890 000 € 2479 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42415
  • ფართი 359 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41552
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა