3 400 000 €
11111 €/m²
Property 41286 photo 1
Property 41286 photo 2
Property 41286 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41286
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 306 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 18
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 306 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Unique residential high-rise complex of 25 floors with hotel facilities developed with the world’s latest architecture planning trends in mind. Residents will enjoy unbelievable see panoramas and the exceptional atmosphere of comfort and relaxation in the elegant gated community with exceptional in-door amenities like concierge, SPA, common outdoor pool, heated indoor pool, gym, tennis court, green area and underground parking. The complex blends ideally in the urban landscape of Limassol’ sought after tourist area thanks to the well-balanced mix of sophistication, comfort and landmark design by a leading London architecture studio. Limassol’s best sandy beaches, shops, restaurants and other holiday pleasures are in a stone’s throw. The development comprises one-, two-,­ three- and four- bedroom luxurious apartments, penthouses and duplexes (sky houses) with private pools on the roof. Each unit has 3.15 m height ceilings and top quality finishings to astound the most demanding buyer. Most of the apartments offer breathtaking views of the Mediterranean sea, Limassol city and its picturesque hilly suburbs.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 500 000 € 14285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33907
  • ფართი 315 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 950 000 € 22571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45149
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41300
  • ფართი 201 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 920 000 € 16781 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41360
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 600 000 € 11612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50033
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 400 000 € 11111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41286
  • ფართი 306 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41361
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 590 000 € 17342 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41295
  • ფართი 207 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 16766 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41357
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 750 000 € 2480 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51496
  • ფართი 1512 m²
  • Rooms 18

სიახლეების დაგზავნა