2 570 000 €
13817 €/m²
Property 41285 photo 1
Property 41285 photo 2
Property 41285 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41285
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 186 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 17
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 186 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Unique residential high-rise complex of 25 floors with hotel facilities developed with the world’s latest architecture planning trends in mind. Residents will enjoy unbelievable see panoramas and the exceptional atmosphere of comfort and relaxation in the elegant gated community with exceptional in-door amenities like concierge, SPA, common outdoor pool, heated indoor pool, gym, tennis court, green area and underground parking. The complex blends ideally in the urban landscape of Limassol’ sought after tourist area thanks to the well-balanced mix of sophistication, comfort and landmark design by a leading London architecture studio. Limassol’s best sandy beaches, shops, restaurants and other holiday pleasures are in a stone’s throw. The development comprises one-, two-,­ three- and four- bedroom luxurious apartments, penthouses and duplexes (sky houses) with private pools on the roof. Each unit has 3.15 m height ceilings and top quality finishings to astound the most demanding buyer. Most of the apartments offer breathtaking views of the Mediterranean sea, Limassol city and its picturesque hilly suburbs.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 1 900 000 € 8016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24901
  • ფართი 237 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21439
  • ფართი 407 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 9259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41625
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41332
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 16666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41350
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 12690 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45147
  • ფართი 197 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 14054 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41288
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
2 780 000 € 20000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41298
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 13772 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41322
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41353
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა