780 000 €
5065 €/m²
Property 41278 photo 1
Property 41278 photo 2
Property 41278 photo 3
Property 41278 photo 4
Property 41278 photo 5
Property 41278 photo 6
Property 41278 photo 7
Property 41278 photo 8
Property 41278 photo 9
Property 41278 photo 10
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41278
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 154 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Modern 3 bedroom apartment in Papas area of Limassol city. The project is located in the heart of famous tourist area, close to Papas supermarket, in a walking distance to the beach and all necessary amenities. It consists of only 5 spacious apartments ndash; 2 amp; 3 bedrooms on 1st amp; 2nd floors, and only one spacious penthouse on the 3rd floor. Enjoys unobstructed panoramic sea view. The apartment comprises of 3 bedrooms ndash; master bedroom with en-suite, guest w/c, main bathroom, open plan living room with dining area, separate kitchen, 2 covered verandas and spacious uncovered veranda. Apartment comes with private parking place and storage room.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
860 000 € 4455 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52089
  • ფართი 193 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 3804 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51967
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44979
  • ფართი 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36548
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
637 500 € 5100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45127
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
698 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45770
  • ფართი 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42023
  • ფართი 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
640 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51939
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
930 000 € 4581 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45134
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46304
  • ფართი 234 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა