1 390 000 €
6150 €/m²
Property 41253 photo 1
Property 41253 photo 2
Property 41253 photo 3
Property 41253 photo 4
Property 41253 photo 5
Property 41253 photo 6
Property 41253 photo 7
Property 41253 photo 8
Property 41253 photo 9
Property 41253 photo 10
Property 41253 photo 11
Property 41253 photo 12
Property 41253 photo 13
Property 41253 photo 14
Property 41253 photo 15
Property 41253 photo 16
Property 41253 photo 17
Property 41253 photo 18
Property 41253 photo 19
Property 41253 photo 20
Property 41253 photo 21
Property 41253 photo 22
Property 41253 photo 23
Property 41253 photo 24
Property 41253 photo 25
Property 41253 photo 26
Property 41253 photo 27
Property 41253 photo 28
Property 41253 photo 29
Property 41253 photo 30
Property 41253 photo 31
Property 41253 photo 32
Property 41253 photo 33
Property 41253 photo 34
Property 41253 photo 35
Property 41253 photo 36
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41253
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 226 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 150 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 226 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Luxury 3 bedroom penthouse 301 with a private roof terrace of 75 sq.m. and private pool in a prestigious complex located in Germasogeia area of Limassol city. is comprised of only 23 elite apartments and situated just 150 meters from sandy beaches of Dasoudi Park and all amenities of the city. High standard finishing materials were used in construction. Indoor facilities offer swimming pool, gym, sauna, covered parking and controlled entrance. The penthouse is fully furnished and equiped and ready to move move in. Luxury furniture, Mielle electric appliances Villeroyamp;Boch china. Apartment specification includes high ceilings, large covered balconies and underfloor heating. Daikin VRV air-conditiong system and Smart Home system. Heated swimmimg pool on the roof terrace with whirpool and installed lighting. Private covered parking space and sotage room. Wonderful, quiet district of Limassol tourist area. is an ideal choice for a comfortable living in a quiet surroundings.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 350 000 € 5094 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41267
  • ფართი 265 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41264
  • ფართი 278 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 799 000 € 11835 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37016
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41334
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 260 000 € 14482 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41348
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41330
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 960 000 € 14202 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41328
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 930 000 € 13985 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41323
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45191
  • ფართი 253 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 060 000 € 17166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41351
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა