იყიდება - კოტეჯი 160 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
345 000 €
2156 €/m²
Property 41016 photo 1
Property 41016 photo 2
Property 41016 photo 3
Property 41016 photo 4
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41016
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 310 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 160 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

This lovely development is set on the outskirts of charming Tala Village with its village square of local taverns, coffee shops and small stores. It is situated in the prestigious lower region of Kamares Village, otherwise known as the Beverly Hills of Paphos. Here you have the opportunity to meet with the friendly and welcoming local residents. It is at the end of a quiet road offering peace and quiet, surrounded by nature, and yet only a 2min drive to local shops and restaurants – giving the best of both worlds.   This development consists of 12 spacious three-bedroom junior villas complemented by a large communal swimming pool with amazing views from the sundeck and beautifully landscaped gardens, almost 2,000sq.m. These spacious homes are designed to offer convenient functional living, easy and low-cost maintenance; making life easy for you. The advantageous hillside location of the project provides home-owners cool summer evenings and an enjoyable climate. The construction and materials used are of the highest standard.  

  • 3 bedroom semi-detached villa
  • 3 bathrooms
  • Plot Size: 310 sqm
  • Total covered area: 160 sqm
  • High quality finishes
  • Amazing sea and mountain views
  • large spacious verandas

  Distances

  • Tala Village Square. 1.2 km
  • Kamares Club 1km
  • 4km to Adonis Falls
  • Paphos Harbour. 12 km
  • General Hospital. 8.5 km
  • 24 km to the Airport

  Driving Distances

  • 15 minute to the Kings Avenue Mall
  • 15 minute to the beach
  • 5 minute to main supermarkets
  • 10 minute to General Hospital
  • 10 minutes to Paphos Town center
  • 20 minutes to Paphos Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
440 000 € 1725 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16840
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
352 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23189
  • ფართი 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49184
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
506 000 € 3123 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42992
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
399 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43927
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
390 000 € 2131 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42117
  • ფართი 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45103
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
299 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43135
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
315 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32904
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
493 500 € 3655 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35672
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა