1 700 000 €
11409 €/m²
Property 40918 photo 1
Property 40918 photo 2
Property 40918 photo 3
Property 40918 photo 4
Property 40918 photo 5
Property 40918 photo 6
Property 40918 photo 7
Property 40918 photo 8
Property 40918 photo 9
Property 40918 photo 10
Property 40918 photo 11
Property 40918 photo 12
Property 40918 photo 13
Property 40918 photo 14
Property 40918 photo 15
Property 40918 photo 16
Property 40918 photo 17
Property 40918 photo 18
Property 40918 photo 19
Property 40918 photo 20
Property 40918 photo 21
Property 40918 photo 22
Property 40918 photo 23
Property 40918 photo 24
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40918
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 149 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Elegant contemporary residences Amathos Residences is an elegant contemporary development in the cosmopolitan city of Limassol, just 500 metres from the beachfront and promenade. Consisting of 1, 2 & 3 bedroom residences, this boutique development enjoys a prime address within walking distance to a vast array of amenities. Comprising eleven luxuriously appointed properties, all with open-plan living areas that extend onto oversized terraces, Amathos Residences offers the perfect Mediterranean home. The airy properties are finished in a cool contemporary palette that complements the sleek modern exterior and they enjoy great city and sea views.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 750 000 € 7882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36148
  • ფართი 222 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 9857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38940
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 035 000 € 16150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37006
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43651
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41294
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 235 000 € 16679 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45139
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43628
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 8305 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34233
  • ფართი 301 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 240 000 € 16231 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41341
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5928 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45191
  • ფართი 253 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა