215 000 €
2529 €/m²
Property 40914 photo 1
Property 40914 photo 2
Property 40914 photo 3
Property 40914 photo 4
Property 40914 photo 5
Property 40914 photo 6
Property 40914 photo 7
Property 40914 photo 8
Property 40914 photo 9
Property 40914 photo 10
Property 40914 photo 11
Property 40914 photo 12
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40914
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 7 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Project Features: A fantastic prestigious complex comprising of spacious apartments and townhouses, at a prime unique location. Within walking distance to all the amenities, to the beach and to the center of Pafos town. The project offers large communal swimming pools, designed with rock creations and with waterfall features. Children’s pool with outdoor Jacuzzi and gym facilities are also available. Fantastic location and outstanding functional design. Simply the perfect choice.

Property Features: This resale spacious 2 Bedroom apartment features an open plan living/dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen. Patio off the lounge gives access to a covered balcony offering excellent views to the pool and the gardens. This beautiful apartment has 2 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a family bathroom. The property is fully furnished and is kept in excellent condition. Title deeds available.

  Location

  • 1km to Sandy Beach
  • 500m to amenities
  • 1km to Upper Pafos Town
  • 10km to golf course
  • 15km to Pafos Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49150
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 2598 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52309
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56085
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56426
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52137
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50925
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40914
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52009
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
189 000 € 2362 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46113
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52129
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა