215 000 €
2529 €/m²
Property 40912 photo 1
Property 40912 photo 2
Property 40912 photo 3
Property 40912 photo 4
Property 40912 photo 5
Property 40912 photo 6
Property 40912 photo 7
Property 40912 photo 8
Property 40912 photo 9
Property 40912 photo 10
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40912
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Project Features: A fantastic prestigious complex comprising of spacious apartments and townhouses, at a prime location. Walking distance to all the amenities, to the beach and to Pafos centre. Large communal swimming pools, designed with rock creations and with waterfall features. A kids pool with outdoor Jacuzzi and gym facilities. Fantastic location, outstanding design and perfect choice.  

Property Features: This 2 bedroom apartment on the features an open plan living/dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen. Patio of the lounge, gives access to a covered balcony offering excellent views of the pool. The property also comprises 2 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and a family bathroom. The property is fully furnished and is kept in an excellent condition. Title deeds available.  

Location

  • 1km to Sandy Beach
  • 500m to amenities
  • 1km to Upper Pafos Town
  • 10km to golf course
  • 15km to Pafos Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
177 500 € 2218 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63228
  • ფართი 80 m²
იყიდება
275 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43345
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56129
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2828 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43903
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
230 000 € 3965 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56555
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
318 000 € 3212 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41691
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56426
  • ფართი 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47728
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45658
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49150
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა