300 000 €
3226 €/m²
Property 40899 photo 1
Property 40899 photo 2
Property 40899 photo 3
Property 40899 photo 4
Property 40899 photo 5
Property 40899 photo 6
Property 40899 photo 7
Property 40899 photo 8
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40899
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 93 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 93 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Project Features: This development is set in beautiful countryside, on the outskirts of Peyia. It comprises thirty-six 2 and 3 bedroom stylish houses set in private landscaped grounds with 2 semi-circular residents’ pools, close to the amenities of the village of Peyia. Peyia is lively. It has many restaurants, pubs, supermarkets and also offers family activities. Pafos town, with its many amenities, is just a short drive away and the local sandy beaches of Coral Bay are within a 5-minute drive.

Property Features: A freehold property, this functional furnished 2 Bedroom Townhouse has a spacious open plan living/dining area and a fully equipped kitchen separated by a breakfast bar. Patio doors off the lounge lead out to a large veranda and to the gardens offering excellent views to the large pool and to the beautiful mature green. Guest washroom located on the ground floor. On the upper floor: two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. Both bedrooms have en-suite facilities, the master bedroom has a balcony which offers sea and mountain views. Title deeds available.

  Location

  • 2km to Coral Bay Beach
  • 5km to Fishing Harbour
  • 6km to Akamas Peninsula
  • 8km to Tsada Golf Town
  • 30km to Pafos Airport

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52023
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
246 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50453
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52129
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
430 000 € 1077 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64775
  • ფართი 399 m²
იყიდება
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52190
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52435
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45660
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46015
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52434
  • ფართი 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52529
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა