300 000 €
2273 €/m²
Property 40878 photo 1
Property 40878 photo 2
Property 40878 photo 3
Property 40878 photo 4
Property 40878 photo 5
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40878
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2008
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 132 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

Project Features: This secluded complex is set in the heart of the Cypriot countryside in the traditional village of Anarita. Positioned close to the village centre and only a short drive to both Paphos and Limassol, this project has fantastic amenities including 2 swimming pools set amidst beautifully landscaped grounds and a gym.  

Property Features: This lovely apartment is situated in a supreme location within the complex featuring a generous outdoor veranda and offers excellent views of the mountains of Anarita. The property features an open plan living and dining area with the lounge area opening out to large semi covered veranda. A good sized kitchen is separated by a breakfast bar/window throw the living area. The property continues with three double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. The master bedroom offers en-suit facilities and a large covered balcony which can be accessed by both, master bedroom and the second double bedroom. A family bathroom concludes the property which comes fully furnished. Property has Title deeds.   Location

  • 5 min to 18-hole Golf Course
  • 6km to Pafos Airport
  • 11km to Pafos Town
  • 56km to Limassol

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52043
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49553
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52073
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51113
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48944
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49736
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46298
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47728
  • ფართი 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52543
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52023
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა