Property 40395 photo 1
Property 40395 photo 2
Property 40395 photo 3
Property 40395 photo 4
Property 40395 photo 5
Property 40395 photo 6
Property 40395 photo 7
Property 40395 photo 8
Property 40395 photo 9
Property 40395 photo 10
Property 40395 photo 11
Property 40395 photo 12
Property 40395 photo 13
Property 40395 photo 14
Property 40395 photo 15
Property 40395 photo 16
Property 40395 photo 17
Property 40395 photo 18
Property 40395 photo 19
Property 40395 photo 20
Property 40395 photo 21
Property 40395 photo 22
Property 40395 photo 23
Property 40395 photo 24
Property 40395 photo 25
Property 40395 photo 26

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1200 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 1500 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 420 კვ.მ in Crete. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სასადილო ოთახი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For Sale: Spacious Residence Ideal for a Large Family – North Crete, Kokkini Hani

Location:

  • Northern coast of Crete, next to the picturesque resort of Kokkini Hani
  • 12 km from Heraklion, the capital of the island
  • 10 km from Nikos Kazantzakis International Airport
  • 1.2 km from the beach
  • Located on a hill, with panoramic views of the sea, Dia Island, and olive groves

Local Amenities & Attractions:

  • 2 supermarkets
  • Numerous tavernas, restaurants, cafés, pastry shops, bakeries
  • Butcher shop & medical center
  • Sandy beaches with full tourist facilities
  • Cretaquarium, Aqua Splash water park
  • Golf course nearby

Property Overview:

  • Total area: 420 sq.m.
  • Land plot: 508 sq.m.
  • Developed over 2 levels
  • Swimming pool: 31.68 sq.m.
  • BBQ area
  • Large wrap-around balcony with sea, mountain & olive grove views

Upper Level – 206.5 sq.m.:

  • Spacious living room with fireplace and open-plan kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms with private balconies
  • 1 bathroom with bathtub
  • Utility/storage room
  • Large terrace: 60.08 sq.m.
  • Kitchen fully equipped with Miele appliances (stove, oven, fridge, dishwasher)

Lower Level – 213.98 sq.m.:

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 living room
  • 2 bathrooms (one with bathtub and shower)
  • 1 room without windows (ideal as a gym), with its own shower

Comfort & Technical Features:

  • Air conditioning in all rooms
  • Central water supply & drainage
  • Diesel heating system (radiators in each room)
  • Hot water via solar collectors and electric power
  • Satellite TV, internet, and landline phone

Construction Details:

  • Flooring: Tiled & laminate in 3 bedrooms
  • PVC shutters
  • Panoramic windows in the upper living room and all bedrooms & lower living room

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 2604 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62203
  • ფართი 288 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37510
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 1350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26503
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა