3 100 000 €
40 €/m²
Property 38899 photo 1
Property 38899 photo 2
Property 38899 photo 3
Property 38899 photo 4
Property 38899 photo 5
Property 38899 photo 6
Property 38899 photo 7
Property 38899 photo 8
Property 38899 photo 9
Property 38899 photo 10
Property 38899 photo 11

Details

  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 17 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 76000 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ტყეზე.

For sale a unique land plot of 85.000 square meters in the area of Moraitika, in the south part of Corfu, with panoramic sea view!

With just a few steps to a private beach, this plot offers high building potential to develop at least 10.000sq.m. of a beachfront hotel resort.

The plot is divided in two parts by the central road that connects the central with the south part of the island.

The upper part is 71.826sq.m while the beachfront part is 4.290sq.m., which extends along the beach.

The amphitheatrical set-up of land gives the property a magnificent view of east Ionian Sea.

📍 The area of Moraitika is a well-developing area with all the necessary infrastructure, holding a great investment potential. The surrounding area consists of charming hillside villages, inviting coves, and traditional fishing communities to the southeast. To the southwest, you’ll find extensive stretches of beautiful beaches.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 700 000 € 385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31964
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 2 500 000 € 228 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62294
  • ფართი 10959 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
3 100 000 € 402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45345
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65638
  • ფართი 91445 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
2 650 000 € 126 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35781
  • ფართი 21000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23389
  • ფართი 12218 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა