410 000 €
1952 €/m²
Property 38751 photo 1
Property 38751 photo 2
Property 38751 photo 3
Property 38751 photo 4
Property 38751 photo 5
Property 38751 photo 6
Property 38751 photo 7
Property 38751 photo 8
Property 38751 photo 9
Property 38751 photo 10
Property 38751 photo 11
Property 38751 photo 12
Property 38751 photo 13
Property 38751 photo 14
Property 38751 photo 15
Property 38751 photo 16
Property 38751 photo 17
Property 38751 photo 18
Property 38751 photo 19
Property 38751 photo 20
Property 38751 photo 21
Property 38751 photo 22
Property 38751 photo 23
Property 38751 photo 24

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 210 კვ.მ in Paphos. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

  • Sea view
  • 3 bedrooms + spacious garage and store but which can be converted into further living accommodation
  • 4 bathrooms
  • The property is fully furnished
  • Fully equipped
  • Air conditioning throughout
  • Landscaped garden
  • Double private parking
  • Large communal pool
  • High quality sanitary ware and fittings
  • High quality floor tiles used throughout the property
  • NO VAT 

This project consists of 12 spacious three bedroom junior villas complemented by a large communal swimming pool and beautifully landscaped gardens. These spacious homes are designed to offer convenient functional living, easy and low cost maintenance, making life easy for you. Built for the discerning client, the construction and materials used are of the highest standard as you will witness yourselves upon visiting.

The project is on the outskirts of charming Tala village with it’s village square of local tavernas, coffee shops and small stores. Here you have the opportunity to meet with the friendly and welcoming local residents. The project is at the end of a quiet road offering peace and quiet surrounded by nature and yet only a two minute drive to local shops and restaurants giving the best of both worlds.
Situated in the prestigious lower region of Kamares village, otherwise known as the Beverly Hills of Paphos, we look forward to meeting you and presenting you with these unique homes.

Driving Distances

  • 15 minute to the Kings Avenue Mall
  • 15 minute to the beach
  • 5 minute to main supermarkets
  • 10 minute to General Hospital
  • 10 minutes to Paphos Town center
  • 20 minutes to Paphos Airport 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
599 000 € 3565 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38759
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 2366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49189
  • ფართი 224 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
435 000 € 2132 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51519
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49365
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45398
  • ფართი 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52306
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51516
  • ფართი 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
420 000 € 3281 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39310
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 1038 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45213
  • ფართი 337 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
399 000 € 1882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43927
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა