1 290 000 €
8217 €/m²
Property 37494 photo 1
Property 37494 photo 2
Property 37494 photo 3
Property 37494 photo 4
Property 37494 photo 5
Property 37494 photo 6
Property 37494 photo 7
Property 37494 photo 8
Property 37494 photo 9
Property 37494 photo 10
Property 37494 photo 11
Property 37494 photo 12
Property 37494 photo 13
Property 37494 photo 14
Property 37494 photo 15
Property 37494 photo 16
Property 37494 photo 17
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37494
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2022
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 40 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 50 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 157 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Positioned along the stylish Seaside Promenade in east Limassol, the Resort is within walking distance of everything this city has to offer. The 29-floor luxury tower will consist of over 150 units including 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The “open-plan” layout of each apartment, and the spacious private terraces give you a feeling of living at sea, on a private super-yacht, with endless panoramic views of the scenic Limassol coast and the Mediterranean. Superb workmanship and finishes define the residences superior quality.

Imagine living in your own luxury apartment and enjoying services of a 5-star-plus hotel. The Resort offers residents the ultimate blend of high-end facilities and amenities, including Drop Off Area with doorman, round-the-clock room service and concierge, security and controlled access to the building, residents’ club, cosmetic treatment clinic and beauty salon, gaming and kids club, golf and much more.

Indoor Entertainment & L eisure Facilities

  • Spacious indoor pool and large whirlpool
  • Pressure showers
  • Large fitness club with state-of-the-art TechnoGym equipment
  • Beauty salon

Availability of the apartments upon request. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 17777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25777
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 11409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40918
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 7317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48950
  • ფართი 164 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 990 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26372
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
1 540 000 € 11323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47030
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42439
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 221 000 € 7182 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39435
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 330 000 € 8692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37609
  • ფართი 153 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 9857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38940
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41325
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა