Property 35803 photo 1
Property 35803 photo 2
Property 35803 photo 3
Property 35803 photo 4
Property 35803 photo 5
Property 35803 photo 6
Property 35803 photo 7
Property 35803 photo 8
Property 35803 photo 9
Property 35803 photo 10
Property 35803 photo 11
Property 35803 photo 12
Property 35803 photo 13
Property 35803 photo 14
Property 35803 photo 15
Property 35803 photo 16
Property 35803 photo 17
Property 35803 photo 18
Property 35803 photo 19
Property 35803 photo 20
Property 35803 photo 21
Property 35803 photo 22
Property 35803 photo 23
Property 35803 photo 24
Property 35803 photo 25
Property 35803 photo 26
Property 35803 photo 27
Property 35803 photo 28
Property 35803 photo 29
Property 35803 photo 30
Property 35803 photo 31
Property 35803 photo 32
Property 35803 photo 33
Property 35803 photo 34
Property 35803 photo 35
Property 35803 photo 36

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2011
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 61 km

აღწერა

ქირავდება ვილა ფართით 250 კვ.მ in Crete. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.

The villa is constituted by two floors.

On the ground floor exists:
• Two separate bedrooms with two beds in each bedroom, wardrobe, autonomous air conditioning, level television.
• Luxurious bathroom.
• Closet - wardrobe with washing-machine, tumble dryer, press of steam, mangle.

On the first floor exists:
• One bedroom with double bed, wardrobe, autonomous air conditioning, level television, balcony with view sea.
• Luxurious bathroom with hydromasaz.
• Completely equipped kitchen with all electric appliances.
• Living room with comfortable couch and armchairs, level satellite television 37΄, DVD, echo system, autonomous air conditioning, wireless network to access on the internet, veranda with exterior dining room with sea view.
The living’s room internal scale leads to a beautiful loft with comfortable couch that can become bed for the hospitality of one more person.
• Dining room and fireplace.

The first floor is connected to the second floor by an internal stair of marble.

Exterior spaces:
Few meter outside the villa you can enjoy the beach which is fully equipped with sun beds, umbrellas - shower.
There is also a swimming-pool 35 s.m. where you can relax at the comfortable sun beds.
The villa is surrounded by a beautiful green garden with grass, local trees and playground.
In the garden there is a built barbeque, beneath a wooden pergola, allocates a grand wooden teak teable and chairs.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 1230 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56313
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 180 m
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65560
  • ფართი 288 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
736 000 € 5183 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62220
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 140 000 € 5350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63365
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა