Property 35781 photo 1
Property 35781 photo 2
Property 35781 photo 3
Property 35781 photo 4
Property 35781 photo 5
Property 35781 photo 6
Property 35781 photo 7
Property 35781 photo 8
Property 35781 photo 9
Property 35781 photo 10
Property 35781 photo 11
Property 35781 photo 12
Property 35781 photo 13
Property 35781 photo 14
Property 35781 photo 15
Property 35781 photo 16
Property 35781 photo 17
Property 35781 photo 18
Property 35781 photo 19
Property 35781 photo 20

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 19 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ღობე სასტუმრო ფართით 21000 კვ.მ. on the island of Corfu. ტერიტორიაზე: ნაგებობა, ჭა, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 3700 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.

For sale, a land plot of 21.000 sq.m in the South-East of Corfu, above Moraitika village with panoramic sea view!

The land is ideal for investment, since the area is buildable and offers the potential of opening a business. Its building allowance for commercial property is up to 3700 sq.m. A hotel of 80-100 rooms would fit on this land.

The buildable part of the land is 11.000 sq.m, and the rest of it is in the forestry area.

Additionally, in the land there are 80 olive trees as well as other types of trees and it has 3 entrances. In the plot there is also 100 square meters building that operates as a store room. It has electricity. There is also its own water drilling.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 650 000 € 126 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35781
  • ფართი 21000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 24 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50542
  • ფართი 90000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1600 m
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 2 700 000 € 385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31964
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
3 100 000 € 402 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45345
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
3 675 000 € 536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32766
  • ფართი 6850 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 36 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65638
  • ფართი 91445 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23389
  • ფართი 12218 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა