630 000 €
Property 35292 photo 1
Property 35292 photo 2
Property 35292 photo 3
Property 35292 photo 4
Property 35292 photo 5
Property 35292 photo 6
Property 35292 photo 7
Property 35292 photo 8
Property 35292 photo 9
Property 35292 photo 10
Property 35292 photo 11
Property 35292 photo 12
Property 35292 photo 13
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35292
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 0 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Beautiful, cozy 4-bedroom villa in a respectable and picturesque suburb of Limassol - Agios Athanasios district. Two floors, four bedrooms, fully furnished.New kitchen with built-in appliances Bosch (refrigerator, oven, microwave, stove, extractor and dishwasher).The house has been renovated inside and out (does not require attachments): modern doors, laminated parquet, new tiles, Ideal Standard sanitary ware are installed on the second floor.On the ground floor there is polished marble, there is air conditioning in every room, there is diesel heating. Outside the house is plastered "Graphito", installed Russian satellite television "Tricolor". Pool 4 * 8 with a deep seat, a large spacious gazebo and barbecue. There is a fructifying garden: orange, lemon, grapefruit, 2 tangerine trees, grapes and mespila (medlar or Japanese plum).The house is located at the end of a cul-de-sac with large parking.Good neighborhood and beautiful sea view; the plot adjoins the park with a playground, there are two more children's playgrounds in the district (with a basketball field), there are 2 tennis courts nearby.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49205
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
720 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42994
  • ფართი 209 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42993
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
890 000 € 3708 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43603
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
860 400 € 4504 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56126
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46175
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
890 000 € 4009 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43982
  • ფართი 222 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
770 000 € 4502 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52034
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45435
  • ფართი 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
575 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49301
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა