1 125 000 €
5952 €/m²
Property 34282 photo 1
Property 34282 photo 2
Property 34282 photo 3
Property 34282 photo 4
Property 34282 photo 5
Property 34282 photo 6
Property 34282 photo 7
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34282
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 189 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2020
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 52 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 189 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

This is a stunning multilevel high rise project, perfectly located on the coast road in the Germasogeia area of Limassol – Cyprus, and within walking distance of glorious sandy beaches. The spacious apartments enjoy panoramic views of the sea and the city, and are just perfect for enjoying a sun-drenched Mediterranean lifestyle.

This project is the premier residential development providing the advantages of central location, security and inspiring architecture. This impressive 100m high tower comprises 37 apartments and offers a variety of 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments with 3.40m clear ceiling height, double height loft apartments with 7.30m clear ceiling height and roof garden, and 2 penthouses each with roof garden on the levels 21, 22 & 23. All apartments have extensive south facing covered verandas or roof gardens and views to the sea.
The complex is set just back from the seafront road and a short walk from sandy beaches, classy coffee shops and fine restaurants. It’s also close to designer shops and boutiques, banks, 5-star hotels and within easy reach of schools and first rate medical facilities. 

  • Secured Gated Entrance
  • Specious Lobby With Two Lifts
  • Butler In The Tower
  • Lounge Area
  • Entertainment Area
  • L-shaped Swimming Pool 22x6m + 8.5x6m
  • Boat Trips

Prices from 1,125,000 euros. 

Under construction. Deliver April 2020. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 310 000 € 15232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41335
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 15243 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41329
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 8680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56357
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
911 000 € 846 000 € 3990 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33867
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 5280 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41662
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46932
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 485 000 € 12801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41283
  • ფართი 116 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
1 290 000 € 5890 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41663
  • ფართი 219 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 9285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23730
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 7317 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48950
  • ფართი 164 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა