იყიდება - კოტეჯი 152 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
632 875 €
4164 €/m²
Property 33761 photo 1
Property 33761 photo 2
Property 33761 photo 3
Property 33761 photo 4
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33761
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 223 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 152 კვ.მ in Limassol. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Location of the Project

Modern villas in a picturesque residential area:

• 2000 meters to sandy beaches
• a primary school within 100 meters from the complex, secondary school and college a little further
• 800 meters to children's amusement park Galactica
• 300 meters to the largest in Cyprus children's supermarket Jumbo
• 5 minutes by car from Super Home hypermarket, grocery hypermarkets, design studios, sporting goods stores, car dealerships and fitness centres
• 5 minutes by car to the city centre
• 45 minutes to Larnaca Airport

Interior options

• Fully completed finishings
• High-standard kitchen cabinets from Italy
• High-standard wardrobes from
• European brands
• High-standard sanitary ware from European brands
• Semi-solid parquet floors in each room
• Marble floor and walls in the toilets
• and bathrooms
• Provisions for water heated floors
• Provisions for central VRV conditioning
• Thermal aluminum window frames
• with double glazing
• ceilings (3.15 m)
• Security and fireproof entrance doors
• terraces with pools

Available Property

Type Bedrooms indoor area, m2 Cov. veranda, m2 Uncov. veranda, m2 Roof terrace, m2 Land plot, m2 Parking Common pool Private pool Gym & sauna TOTAL Cov. Area, m2 PRICE
House 3 148 20 22 41,5 212 yes yes on request yes 168 € 680.400
House 3 143 28 13,8 41,5 202 yes yes on request yes 170,6 € 682.400
House 3 143 10 0 50,1 223 yes yes on request yes 152,5 € 632.875

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
575 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39213
  • ფართი 295 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
720 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42994
  • ფართი 209 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42993
  • ფართი 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
575 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49301
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 4250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46268
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
900 000 € 3913 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36764
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
520 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39114
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
788 200 € 2680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49747
  • ფართი 294 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52359
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
900 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46175
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა