იყიდება - კოტეჯი 316 m² Paphos

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი პაფოსი
1 995 000 €
6313 €/m²
Property 33352 photo 1
Property 33352 photo 2
Property 33352 photo 3
Property 33352 photo 4
Property 33352 photo 5
Property 33352 photo 6
Property 33352 photo 7
Property 33352 photo 8
Property 33352 photo 9
Property 33352 photo 10
Property 33352 photo 11
Property 33352 photo 12
Property 33352 photo 13
Property 33352 photo 14
Property 33352 photo 15
Property 33352 photo 16
Property 33352 photo 17
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33352
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 1800 m²
  • რეგიონი Paphos
  • ადგილი პაფოსი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 16 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 316 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

At its heart, the complex is about enrichment; the timeless spirit of the landscape offers true escapism, where time is a treasure to be spent recharging and reconnecting. The pioneering architecture is light-filled and energising, designed to frame soul-stirring panoramas and connect residents with the refined simplicity of authentic Cypriot life. Resting in a breathtaking hilltop location, overlooking charming villages, majestic mountains and vineyards under an endless sky, this project redefines holistic living. At this residential retreat, embraced by herb-scented breezes and panoramic views, every home is a masterpiece, every breath is restorative and every moment is beautiful. By day, fill your hours with adventure, from golf, mountain biking, horse riding to the nature trails, shop and socialise in The Plateia or immerse yourself in the tranquility of the hillside, where sophisticated wellness facilities and peaceful pathways take you to another level of wellbeing. By night, sip local wine to live music and lose yourself in the velvet tarpaulin of sky studded with infinite stars.

Available: 2,3 & 4 bedroom villas. Prices upon request. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 800 000 € 3938 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42132
  • ფართი 711 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 900 000 € 6620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39824
  • ფართი 287 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 5567 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36966
  • ფართი 485 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 9541 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40361
  • ფართი 262 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30357
  • ფართი 472 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 950 000 € 6093 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25954
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 280 000 € 9661 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47461
  • ფართი 236 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44449
  • ფართი 570 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 450 000 € 4711 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28701
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 4126 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43617
  • ფართი 630 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა