იყიდება - კოტეჯი 450 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
2 250 000 € 1 650 000 €
3667 €/m²
Property 31572 photo 1
Property 31572 photo 2
Property 31572 photo 3
Property 31572 photo 4
Property 31572 photo 5
Property 31572 photo 6
Property 31572 photo 7
Property 31572 photo 8
Property 31572 photo 9
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31572
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5600 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 22 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 41 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 450 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

A splendid family home that has been built to an extremely high standard with considerable thought given to the detail.

The accommodation comprises of double front door leading onto a generous open plan sitting room with feature fireplace and patio doors, second reception/office and library, utility room & guest WC. There is a large, modern, white, fitted Italian kitchen featuring Miele appliances, solid granite worktops, concealed lighting and an impressive central island from which double doors lead to the dining room.

From the sitting room a winding marble feature staircase leads upstairs to 4 outsize double bedrooms that all have en-suite bathrooms, walk-in wardrobes and wide balconies. All of the bedrooms have views over the countryside to the sea.

The house is fully double-glazed, has shutters to all windows, air-conditioning throughout and provision for central heating.

All furniture from “Home & Decor” in the house is included in the price.

There is a large swimming pool surrounded by a wide sun terrace .

In the grounds is separate guest suite with a double bedroom , bathroom & lounge diner with fully fitted kitchen.

The gardens surrounding the house are landscaped with lawns, palms and wide selection of fruit trees.

This is a well proportioned house with generous living areas, bedrooms and bathrooms, and is both attractive and built to a very high standard. The property is totally private in a peaceful rural setting yet conveniently positioned for the highway with Limassol town a 15 minute drive and Larnaca airport a 30 minute drive approx. 

  • 4 bedroom en-suite
  • 1 guest cottage
  • Walk in wardrobes
  • Provision for heating
  • Double garage
  • Swimming pool 12×6
  • 12 acre garden
  • Irrigation system
  • Own borehole
  • 450 m² covered area
  • Title deeds

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 9363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46076
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 11149 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25505
  • ფართი 287 m²
იყიდება
1 854 723 € 4602 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45529
  • ფართი 403 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 950 000 € 6344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52522
  • ფართი 465 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 10714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33528
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26896
  • ფართი 445 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 000 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48516
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 300 000 € 5542 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30020
  • ფართი 415 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 7647 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39325
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44484
  • ფართი 640 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა