იყიდება - კოტეჯი 575 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
3 100 000 € 3 000 000 €
5217 €/m²
Property 31459 photo 1
Property 31459 photo 2
Property 31459 photo 3
Property 31459 photo 4
Property 31459 photo 5
Property 31459 photo 6
Property 31459 photo 7
Property 31459 photo 8
Property 31459 photo 9
Property 31459 photo 10
Property 31459 photo 11
Property 31459 photo 12
Property 31459 photo 13
Property 31459 photo 14
Property 31459 photo 15
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31459
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 575 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 1177 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 48 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 575 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Luxurious 5-bedroom villa with stunning sea views,
Located just a few minutes walk from the beach in the area
hotel Four Seasons, Limassol. The plot is 1.177 sq.m.

The house area is 575 sq.m., the covered area is 210 sq.m. (verandas).

The house has a title.

  • Basement - garage for two cars with automatic

gates, sauna, rooms for servicing the house, as well as a bedroom with
shower for maid or nanny.

  • First floor - includes a spacious living room with fireplace where

there is a multimedia system for listening to music and
watching movies as a Hi-End class, dining area,
equipped kitchen, wardrobe and guest bathroom.

  • The second floor consists of four bedrooms, two of them with

the bathrooms and a separate bathroom for
guests. The house is fully equipped with air conditioning
air, alarm, internet and satellite system
television with a large selection of channels.

  • Territory - a large swimming pool and a covered patio outside the house, and

also a place for barbecue will not leave your friends without warm and
happy evenings at your place.

The cost of servicing a house per month including: a gardener,
pool, water, electricity, internet, satellite TV,
alarm system - 500 EUR.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 410 000 € 6466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23670
  • ფართი 682 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 3 900 000 € 4406 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42403
  • ფართი 885 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 7234 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21492
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
2 930 000 € 5232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41276
  • ფართი 560 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 9363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46076
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 10714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33528
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 5842 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46052
  • ფართი 445 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43129
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 490 000 € 4527 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31798
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 800 000 € 3938 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42132
  • ფართი 711 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა