იყიდება - კოტეჯი 654 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
5 493 600 €
8400 €/m²
Property 28885 photo 1
Property 28885 photo 2
Property 28885 photo 3
Property 28885 photo 4
Property 28885 photo 5
Property 28885 photo 6
Property 28885 photo 7
Property 28885 photo 8
Property 28885 photo 9
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28885
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 654 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 828 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 45 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 654 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Luxury villas for sale. The project is located at the entrance of Limassol, in the heart of a secluded and tranquil sea area. Just two minutes walk from the beautiful sandy beach. It will be consisted of ten beautifully design villas which will all enjoy amazing sea view and will be constructed with the best materials and the latest automations making the residences the cutting edge of technological advancement in the housing field.

First floor:

  • ensuite bedroom 1
  • ensuite bedroom 2

Features of the villas

  • Separate individual title for villa types A&B
  • Amazing sea views
  • Best construction materials
  • Covered and uncovered parking places
  • Luxurious swimming pool with inside view from lower ground floor
  • Security system

Available: villa type "A" of 667 sqm total cov. area with a plot of 828 sqm, price 5.602.800 euros. 

All prices do not include VAT where aplicable.
Delivery time: Approx. 10 months after contract signing. The first buyers will benefit a 5% guarantee rent return for the first 3 years! 

ადგილმდებარეობა

ვიდეო

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 500 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49313
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
5 500 000 € 4 500 000 € 8181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25784
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
6 000 000 € 5976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49871
  • ფართი 1004 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
6 245 000 € 13877 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46120
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 7234 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21492
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
4 540 000 € 6715 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23662
  • ფართი 676 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
5 995 000 € 5995 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47610
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
5 150 000 € 7629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23651
  • ფართი 675 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
5 493 600 € 8400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28885
  • ფართი 654 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა