750 000 €
42 €/m²
Property 2801 photo 1
Property 2801 photo 2
Property 2801 photo 3
Property 2801 photo 4
Property 2801 photo 5
Property 2801 photo 6
Property 2801 photo 7
Property 2801 photo 8
Property 2801 photo 9
Property 2801 photo 10
Property 2801 photo 11
Property 2801 photo 12
Property 2801 photo 13
Property 2801 photo 14
Property 2801 photo 15
Property 2801 photo 16

Details

  • სანაპირო: песчаный
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 68 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 0 კვ.მ. in Athos, Chalkidiki. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა.

For sale a land plot with a total area of 18000sq.m. close to the sea. Previously, this site was used as a campsite, there are all communications, water, electricity on the territory. There are buildings that were used for camping, a playground, a swimming pool. The plot is planted with trees, an unforgettable beach 800 meters from the site. In the village, which is located nearby, there is everything you need for permanent residence: a school, a kindergarten, shops, small restaurants and cafes. A residential building can be built on the territory, and the rest of the territory can be used as a campsite.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 62 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45819
  • ფართი 12750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
750 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2801
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
770 000 € 128 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31597
  • ფართი 6000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48716
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45824
  • ფართი 23000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31749
  • ფართი 7400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 41 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45821
  • ფართი 17000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
765 000 € 67 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4600
  • ფართი 11300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5922
  • ფართი 2850 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 93 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22385
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა