3 999 000 € 2 850 000 €
9500 €/m²
Property 26924 photo 1
Property 26924 photo 2
Property 26924 photo 3
Property 26924 photo 4
Property 26924 photo 5
Property 26924 photo 6
Property 26924 photo 7
Property 26924 photo 8
Property 26924 photo 9

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Paphos. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

PROPERTY DETAILS:Property Type: VillaProperty Subtype: DetachedBedrooms: 7Bathrooms: 7Title Deeds: YesPool: YesParking: Yes
PROPERTY LOCATION & FEATURES:This is a beautiful private sea front property located in the picturesque Sea Caves. It has its own private pool which is surrounded by mature gardens, a covered pergola for outdoor entertainment. You will also find steps leading you towards the perfect Mediterranean waters.Added features: Air conditioning in all rooms Central Heating Fly Screens fitted throughoutEstimated Distance to amenities and town attractions that make it ideally located include: On the sea front 15 min drive to Golf Course 20 min drive to Town Center 20 min drive to Paphos Harbour

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19434
  • ფართი 798 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 7500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49313
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
3 600 000 € 3 000 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29336
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
3 374 000 € 17302 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32897
  • ფართი 195 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
4 410 000 € 6466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23670
  • ფართი 682 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 200 000 € 5387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24873
  • ფართი 594 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
5 150 000 € 7629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23651
  • ფართი 675 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 700 000 € 7341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43977
  • ფართი 504 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 5520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38600
  • ფართი 634 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა