იყიდება - სასტუმრო ქალკიდიკზე

საბერძნეთი მაკედონია ცარციდიკი
165 000 €
330 €/m²
Property 2644 photo 1
Property 2644 photo 2
Property 2644 photo 3
Property 2644 photo 4
  • ობიექტის კოდი 2644
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი სასტუმრო
  • რეგიონი ქალკიდიკი/სხვა
  • ადგილი ცარციდიკი (მაკედონია)

Details

  • სანაპირო: длинный и песчаный
  • სხვა კეთილმოწყობილობა: вода и электричество проведены
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 4 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 0 კვ.მ. in Chalkidiki.

We offer for sale a plot of land with an area of 500 sq.meters in Halkidiki-other. The land plot builds about 200 sq m of living space + 200 sq m of basement floor. Water and electricity are provided. The plot overlooks an asphalt road. At 700m there is a wide and long sandy beach, and at 4 km there is a large settlement with developed infrastructure all year round.

The plot of land is located near the city of Thessaloniki, just 35 to 0 minutes by car is the cave of Petralona, famous for its stalactites and stalagmites. And also, in Petralona in 1960, the remains of the oldest man in Europe were discovered.  

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
150 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43824
  • ფართი 3000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56635
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 39 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54522
  • ფართი 4010 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59253
  • ფართი 5800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 7 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47349
  • ფართი 18000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
160 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3364
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 161 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62368
  • ფართი 991 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 360 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39851
  • ფართი 5512 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7200 m
იყიდება
215 000 € 215 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49316
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
140 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49039
  • ფართი 1300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა