1 500 000 € 990 000 €
7500 €/m²
Property 26372 photo 1
Property 26372 photo 2
Property 26372 photo 3
Property 26372 photo 4
Property 26372 photo 5
Property 26372 photo 6
Property 26372 photo 7
Property 26372 photo 8
Property 26372 photo 9
Property 26372 photo 10
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26372
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 132 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 50 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 132 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

For sale a luxury penthouse in Cyprus. The penthouse is located in one of the modern multi-apartment houses of Limassol city. In a walking distance you will find excellent sandy beaches. Close to there supermarkets, cafes, shopping and business centers, pharmacies, bakery, bowling, shops, clubs. The complex has a swimming pool, a recreation area and a barbecue area. Entrance to the territory under the barrier, controlled from the remote control.

The total area of the apartment is 132 square meters, there are a large outdoor terrace of 101 square meters, covered terrace of 36 square meters, a living room with fireplace, zoned to the kitchen, dining room, hallway and relaxation area, 3 bedrooms, master bedroom with ensuite, family bathroom. The apartment includes designer furniture, elegant elegant accessories. There is a home appliances. The terrace is equipped with a bar counter, barbecue area, sun loungers. There are beautiful flower beds. The price includes parking and storage.

Currently rented. Rent agreement expires at 9.9.2018. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 810 000 € 14596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41331
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 390 000 € 6150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41253
  • ფართი 226 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 270 000 € 15487 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41334
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 8387 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44953
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 245 980 € 6847 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37331
  • ფართი 328 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 295 000 € 1377 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51757
  • ფართი 940 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 7882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36148
  • ფართი 222 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 740 000 € 11677 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54598
  • ფართი 149 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 340 000 € 6320 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55952
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 800 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44956
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა