იყიდება - კოტეჯი 450 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
1 100 000 €
2444 €/m²
Property 26364 photo 1
Property 26364 photo 2
Property 26364 photo 3
Property 26364 photo 4
Property 26364 photo 5
Property 26364 photo 6
Property 26364 photo 7
Property 26364 photo 8
Property 26364 photo 9
Property 26364 photo 10
Property 26364 photo 11
Property 26364 photo 12
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26364
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 1751 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 40 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 450 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Two storey villa of 450 sq.meters and land 1751 sq. m with unobstructed mountain forest view.

It consists of a large living-room, dining-room, kitchen, five bedrooms, one of them on the ground floor and 4 bathrooms.

The villa is fully furnished with quality furniture, fully air-conditioned and fully centrally heated plus fireplace with wood. Also double glazing windows. The walls of the villa are insulated against heat and cold. Very high quality.

Large overflow swimming pool 15 X 5 meters with ceramic. Large patio of 500 sq.meters surrounding the swimming pool. Pergola near the pool. Sauna room and own water with electric pump. Computerized electric irrigation system. Title deed available and no VAT. The villa is situated in a very nice village 20 kilometers from Limassol.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3457 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46235
  • ფართი 376 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33231
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 5118 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37733
  • ფართი 254 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42080
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 170 000 € 6573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21570
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44227
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44089
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
970 000 € 5449 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26309
  • ფართი 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
990 000 € 3300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50479
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
978 000 € 2731 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45163
  • ფართი 358 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა