იყიდება - კოტეჯი 550 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
5 500 000 € 4 500 000 €
8182 €/m²
Property 25784 photo 1
Property 25784 photo 2
Property 25784 photo 3
Property 25784 photo 4
Property 25784 photo 5
Property 25784 photo 6
Property 25784 photo 7
Property 25784 photo 8
Property 25784 photo 9
Property 25784 photo 10
Property 25784 photo 11
Property 25784 photo 12
Property 25784 photo 13
Property 25784 photo 14
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25784
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 2600 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1988
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 48 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 550 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Heaven villa is built on top of a hill with anobstracting seaviews only 5 minutes from the sea(1 km) in one of the most prestigious sought out areas of Limassol in Agios Tihonas. Heaven is built to the highest standards, modern , fully furnished , fully equipped kitchen fully air conditioned and underfloor heating ready to move into . It has an impressive private entrance and the premises are surrounded by lush lawns and gardens and tropical plants. The house sits high on a hill over looking all with commanding with stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea from where ever you stand on the premises. There is a 15 X 5 meters swimming pool with Jacuzzi and Sauna and huge decks overlooking the pool areas. On entering this highly exclusive property the impact is instant. . All flooring and furnishings are chosen for calmness style and elegance to suit the most demanding of tastes. All fitting are simple of top quality. The kitchen is elegant and very stylish. On entering the property there is a split level feeling where side stairwells lead to the bedrooms on either side and the grand staircase going down into the house is central in the home. The house is open plan and split level with the highest quality touch and furnishings. A stone wall embraces the main fireplace in one of the sitting areas. The property consists of 6 bedrooms all en-suite, additional jacuzzi bathroom and an additional guest toilet . Accommodation for staff is also available on the grounds. This property has absolute privacy and stands proudly above all else. The villa can accommodate up to 16 people. Agios Tychonas village is east of Limassol, at the historic district of the Amathus kingdom and now tourist center with 5 star hotels, an abundance of restaurants, bars, clubs, designer outlets, banks, beaches.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
5 500 000 € 4 500 000 € 8181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25784
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
4 632 000 € 9227 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31679
  • ფართი 502 m²
იყიდება
5 000 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49460
  • ფართი 800 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
5 150 000 € 7629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23651
  • ფართი 675 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25775
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
6 350 000 € 8906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23654
  • ფართი 713 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
7 500 000 € 9493 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46821
  • ფართი 790 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
4 452 385 € 9314 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36965
  • ფართი 478 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
4 540 000 € 6715 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23662
  • ფართი 676 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
6 780 000 € 7353 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23659
  • ფართი 922 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა