იყიდება - კოტეჯი 594 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
3 200 000 €
5387 €/m²
Property 24873 photo 1
Property 24873 photo 2
Property 24873 photo 3
Property 24873 photo 4
Property 24873 photo 5
Property 24873 photo 6
Property 24873 photo 7
Property 24873 photo 8
Property 24873 photo 9
Property 24873 photo 10
Property 24873 photo 11
Property 24873 photo 12
Property 24873 photo 13
Property 24873 photo 14
Property 24873 photo 15
Property 24873 photo 16
Property 24873 photo 17
Property 24873 photo 18
Property 24873 photo 19
Property 24873 photo 20
Property 24873 photo 21
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24873
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 594 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 690 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 53 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 594 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For Sale a magnificent contemporary villa located in the most prestige area of Limassol - Potamos Yermasoyia, 250 meters from the shore of the Mediterranean Sea with its sandy beaches and famous Dasudi park with eucalyptus trees.
Calm neighbourhood atmosphere combined with closeness to the entire urban
infrastructure, which provides excellent conditions as for recreation, as for comfortable family living.
Villa includes infinity swimming pool, landscaped plot, excellent recreation area on the roof garden.
Level of living in the property gets extremely high thanks to advanced engineering
technologies, such as "smart house» systems of new generation, warm floors (water
heating technologies) throughout the house, VRV-system of central air-conditioning and many more.
It is important that the purchase of the villa is classified by the Cyprus Government as a sufficient investment for the Cyprus Citizenship (EU passport).
FEATURES:
Number of floors - 3 + roof garden
Infinity swimming pool
Elevator
Number of bedrooms - 4 + office
LAYOUTS
Basement - underground garage for 3 cars, a bedroom with WC and shower for maid,
laundry room and other technical rooms
First floor - kitchen, dining room, two living areas, office, guest toilet
Second floor - hall, 4 bedrooms with wardrobes with ensuite bathrooms
third floor - lounge-bar area
Advantages of purchasing property in Cyprus
Excellent environmental conditions that allow an all year round vacation;
The possibility to obtain international education in English schools and colleges;
One of the best solutions in the range of investments;
Low crime rate (one of the lowest in Europe);
Relatively low cost of living;
Easy visa policy and possibility of obtaining a residence permit and citizenship.
Developed transportation system;
Low property taxes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49254
  • ფართი 373 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
3 950 000 € 3 357 500 € 4966 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23669
  • ფართი 676 m²
  • Rooms 7
გირჩევთ იყიდება
3 999 000 € 2 850 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26924
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
4 500 000 € 3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25775
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
4 410 000 € 6466 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23670
  • ფართი 682 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 420 000 € 5029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23664
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 800 000 € 5156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49062
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
2 950 000 € 6344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52522
  • ფართი 465 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43129
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 990 000 € 3480 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19436
  • ფართი 859 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა