80 000 €
266 €/m²
Property 2435 photo 1
Property 2435 photo 2
Property 2435 photo 3
Property 2435 photo 4
Property 2435 photo 5

Details

  • სანაპირო: песчаный
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 0,8 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 11 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 300 კვ.მ. in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა.

A plot for sale in the suburb of Thessaloniki, close to shops and infrastructure and in walking distance from the beach suburb. A plot size is 300 square meters, land-to -building ratio of  0.6 allows you to build 180 sq.m of living area. All the utility lines on the plot.

It is possible to stay here all the year round due to well developed infrastructure. Thessaloniki can be  easily reached  by car or by public transport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა