იყიდება - კოტეჯი 620 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
3 000 000 €
4839 €/m²
Property 23758 photo 1
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23758
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 620 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 884 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 50 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 620 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For sale a modern, new 8-bedroom villa with a wonderful view of the Port of Limassol and the Le Meridien Hotel. The villa has 4 levels, where 8 bedrooms are comfortably fitted, as well as 3 kitchens, a home cinema, an elevator, 9 toilets, a sauna, a hot tub and a roof garden. The villa is fully air conditioned, has central heating, is fully furnished, has satellite TV and an alarm system. On the premises, there is a swimming pool, a garden, 2 barbecue areas and covered and open sparking spots. Title deeds are available.

The villa is located in a quiet area in Limassol, close to all amenities needed for a comfortable holiday and 600 meters from the coast.

Solar Panel: yes
Built in Kitchen: yes
Roof Garden: yes
Alarm: yes
Completion: July 2016
Fully Furnished: yes
Condition: under construction
Bedrooms: 8
Toilets: 9
Private Pool: yes
Veranda m2: yes
Cov. Area m2: 600
Plot Area m2: 884

იყიდება
4 000 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52521
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 2 500 000 € 6944 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49148
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
2 900 000 € 9666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22150
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 7575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44539
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37614
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 6046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43129
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48595
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
3 100 000 € 3 000 000 € 5217 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31459
  • ფართი 575 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
2 801 000 € 5775 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45599
  • ფართი 485 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
4 000 000 € 6482 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49278
  • ფართი 617 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა