იყიდება - კოტეჯი 420 m² Limassol

საბერძნეთი კვიპროსი ლიმასოლი
2 500 000 €
5952 €/m²
Property 23740 photo 1
Property 23740 photo 2
Property 23740 photo 3
Property 23740 photo 4
Property 23740 photo 5
Property 23740 photo 6
Property 23740 photo 7
Property 23740 photo 8
Property 23740 photo 9
Property 23740 photo 10
Property 23740 photo 11
Property 23740 photo 12
Property 23740 photo 13
Property 23740 photo 14
Property 23740 photo 15
Property 23740 photo 16
Property 23740 photo 17
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23740
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი კოტეჯი
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მიწის ნაკვეთის ფართი 471 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 350 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 49 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 420 კვ.მ in Limassol. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Luxury new villa for sale is located in a prestigious complex, in Germasogeia, 350 meters from the sea and tourist area with developed infrastructure.
The house has four levels, total area 420 m, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, patio, covered garage for 4 cars. The area of ​​the land plot is 471 m.
Central heating is provided throughout the house. The house has: security system, air conditioning, built-in lighting, satellite TV, solar panels, blinds on electric windows, Italian furniture, all appliances.
There is a sauna, storerooms, a barbecue area, an outdoor private swimming pool, a spa jacuzzi, a gym and more. The balcony offers a magnificent view of the sea.

The complex Villas is located in a closed private area, which is built up by six and seven bungalows in a classical Mediterranean style.

There are 3 more villas in this complex for sale.

The plot, total area 471 sq.m .:

• Parking for 4 cars
• Swimming pool and Jacuzzi
• Barbeque area
• StoreRoom

House, total area 420 sq.m:

Semi-basement (entrance from the house and from the garage):
• Game room
• Housekeeper's room with toilet and shower
• Sauna with toilet and massage shower
• Gym

1st floor (central entrance, exit to the barbecue area, descent to the basement and garage):
• Kitchen
• Living room
• Diving room
• Guest toilet

2nd floor:
• Two bedrooms with bathrooms and a shower
• Bedroom
• Bathroom

Attic:
• 2 bedrooms

Ready Title of ownership (ready documents confirming the legal status for sale).

This is a prestigious option for both permanent and temporary residence.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29147
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
2 200 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26878
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
2 950 000 € 6344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52522
  • ფართი 465 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 250 000 € 1 850 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40225
  • ფართი 440 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
3 450 000 € 4323 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19434
  • ფართი 798 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 295 000 € 8833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49254
  • ფართი 373 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 4838 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23758
  • ფართი 620 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 8757 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38598
  • ფართი 314 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 280 000 € 9661 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47461
  • ფართი 236 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
3 300 000 € 2 950 000 € 4916 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25790
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა