2 750 000 € 2 200 000 €
18803 €/m²
Property 23563 photo 1
Property 23563 photo 2
Property 23563 photo 3
Property 23563 photo 4
Property 23563 photo 5
Property 23563 photo 6
Property 23563 photo 7
Property 23563 photo 8
Property 23563 photo 9
Property 23563 photo 10
Property 23563 photo 11
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23563
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 117 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 50 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 117 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Sell 2-bedroom apartment on the 11th floor with spectacular views of the sea, in a 16-storey tower in a complex of luxury apartments. Covered area 132.6 sq. m. Living 117 sqm, balcony 15 sq. m. Rooms 20+10 sq. m. Two bathrooms. Separate shower and master bedroom with bath. 
The kitchen is equipped with Miele appliances: refrigerator, microwave, oven, hob, dishwasher. Separate space allocated for washing and tumble dryer by Siemens. 
The apartment is fully equipped with Italian furniture manufacturers. Plumbing company Hansgrohe. Underfloor heating, air conditioning Daikin. The complex has an outdoor pool with pool bar, tennis court, children's Playground. Inside there is a SPA area which includes gym, heated swimming pool, Hammam, sauna, Jacuzzi, changing rooms with shower and toilet, and 2 massage rooms. The complex is fully meets the requirements of a five star hotel the Como restaurant, beauty salon, grocery store, clothing stores and shoes premium . Throughout the complex are equipped with video cameras and implemented a security guard. Available round the clock Concierge service.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 500 000 € 12690 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45147
  • ფართი 197 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 340 000 € 16956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41354
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21439
  • ფართი 407 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44807
  • ფართი 235 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 14583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23454
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 785 000 € 13994 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45146
  • ფართი 199 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 770 000 € 16586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41353
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 840 000 € 17005 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41361
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41332
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 880 000 € 17245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41365
  • ფართი 167 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა